Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 08.45 | ||
2 | Liluah | 08.52 | 08.53 | ||
3 | Belur | 08.55 | 08.56 | ||
4 | Bally | 08.58 | 08.59 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 09.01 | 09.02 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 09.03 | 09.04 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 09.06 | 09.07 | ||
8 | Rishra | 09.09 | 09.10 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 09.12 | 09.13 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 09.16 | 09.17 | ||
11 | Baidyabati | 09.18 | 09.19 | ||
12 | Bhadreshwar | 09.22 | 09.23 | ||
13 | Mankundu | 09.24 | 09.25 | ||
14 | Chandan Nagar | 09.27 | 09.28 | ||
15 | Chuchura | 09.30 | 09.31 | 0 | |
16 | Hooghly | 09.33 | 09.34 | 2 | |
17 | Bandel Jn | 09.45 | Last | 4 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |