Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 16.55 | ||
2 | Liluah | 17.03 | 17.04 | ||
3 | Belur | 17.06 | 17.07 | ||
4 | Bally | 17.09 | 17.10 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 17.12 | 17.13 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 17.14 | 17.15 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 17.17 | 17.18 | ||
8 | Rishra | 17.20 | 17.21 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 17.24 | 17.25 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 17.28 | 17.29 | ||
11 | Baidyabati | 17.30 | 17.31 | ||
12 | Bhadreshwar | 17.34 | 17.35 | 0 | |
13 | Mankundu | 17.36 | 17.37 | 2 | |
14 | Chandan Nagar | 17.39 | 17.40 | 4 | |
15 | Chuchura | 17.42 | 17.43 | 7 | |
16 | Hooghly | 17.45 | 17.46 | 9 | |
17 | Bandel Jn | 17.55 | Last | 11 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |