Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 18.20 | ||
2 | Liluah | 18.28 | 18.29 | ||
3 | Belur | 18.31 | 18.32 | ||
4 | Bally | 18.34 | 18.35 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 18.37 | 18.38 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 18.39 | 18.40 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 18.42 | 18.43 | ||
8 | Rishra | 18.45 | 18.46 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 18.48 | 18.49 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 18.52 | 18.53 | ||
11 | Baidyabati | 18.55 | 18.56 | ||
12 | Bhadreshwar | 18.58 | 18.59 | ||
13 | Mankundu | 19.00 | 19.01 | ||
14 | Chandan Nagar | 19.03 | 19.04 | ||
15 | Chuchura | 19.05 | 19.06 | ||
16 | Hooghly | 19.09 | 19.10 | 0 | |
17 | Bandel Jn | 19.20 | Last | 2 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |