Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 19.30 | ||
2 | Liluah | 19.38 | 19.39 | ||
3 | Belur | 19.41 | 19.42 | ||
4 | Bally | 19.44 | 19.45 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 19.47 | 19.48 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 19.49 | 19.50 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 19.52 | 19.53 | ||
8 | Rishra | 19.55 | 19.56 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 19.58 | 19.59 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 20.02 | 20.03 | ||
11 | Baidyabati | 20.04 | 20.05 | ||
12 | Bhadreshwar | 20.08 | 20.09 | ||
13 | Mankundu | 20.10 | 20.11 | ||
14 | Chandan Nagar | 20.13 | 20.14 | ||
15 | Chuchura | 20.15 | 20.16 | ||
16 | Hooghly | 20.18 | 20.19 | 0 | |
17 | Bandel Jn | 20.28 | Last | 2 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |