Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 19.15 | ||
2 | Liluah | 19.22 | 19.23 | ||
3 | Belur | 19.25 | 19.26 | ||
4 | Bally | 19.28 | 19.29 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 19.32 | 19.33 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 19.34 | 19.35 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 19.37 | 19.38 | ||
8 | Rishra | 19.40 | 19.41 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 19.47 | 19.48 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 19.58 | 20.00 | ||
11 | Diara | 20.06 | 20.07 | ||
12 | Nasibpur | 20.09 | 20.10 | 0 | |
13 | Singur | 20.17 | Last | 3 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |