Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 05.55 | ||
2 | Liluah | 06.02 | 06.03 | ||
3 | Belur | 06.05 | 06.06 | ||
4 | Bally | 06.08 | 06.09 | ||
5 | Uttarpara | 06.11 | 06.12 | ||
6 | Hind Motor | 06.13 | 06.14 | ||
7 | Konnagar | 06.16 | 06.17 | ||
8 | Rishra | 06.19 | 06.20 | ||
9 | Shrirampur | 06.24 | 06.25 | ||
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 06.31 | 06.32 | 0 | |
11 | Diara | 06.38 | 06.39 | 6 | |
12 | Nasibpur | 06.42 | 06.43 | 8 | |
13 | Singur | 06.46 | 06.47 | 11 | |
14 | Kamarkundu Lower | 06.50 | 06.51 | 14 | |
15 | Nalikul | 06.54 | 06.55 | 18 | |
16 | Maliya H | 06.58 | 06.59 | 21 | |
17 | Haripal | 06.59 | 07.00 | 23 | |
18 | Kaikala | 07.04 | 07.05 | 26 | |
19 | Bahir Khanda | 07.07 | 07.08 | 29 | |
20 | Loknath | 07.11 | 07.12 | 33 | |
21 | Tarakeswar | 07.25 | Last | 35 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |