Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 19.05 | ||
2 | Liluah | 19.12 | 19.13 | ||
3 | Belur | 19.15 | 19.16 | ||
4 | Bally | 19.18 | 19.19 | 0 | |
5 | Uttarpara | 19.21 | 19.22 | 1 | |
6 | Hind Motor | 19.23 | 19.24 | 3 | |
7 | Konnagar | 19.26 | 19.27 | 5 | |
8 | Rishra | 19.29 | 19.30 | 7 | |
9 | Shrirampur | 19.34 | 19.35 | 11 | |
10 | Seoraphuli Jn | 19.45 | 19.47 | 13 | |
11 | Diara | 19.53 | 19.54 | 19 | |
12 | Nasibpur | 19.56 | 19.57 | 21 | |
13 | Singur | 20.00 | 20.01 | 24 | |
14 | Kamarkundu Lower | 20.04 | 20.05 | 27 | |
15 | Nalikul | 20.08 | 20.09 | 31 | |
16 | Maliya H | 20.12 | 20.13 | 34 | |
17 | Haripal | 20.14 | 20.15 | 36 | |
18 | Kaikala | 20.19 | 20.20 | 39 | |
19 | Bahir Khanda | 20.22 | 20.23 | 42 | |
20 | Loknath | 20.26 | 20.27 | 46 | |
21 | Tarakeswar | 20.38 | Last | 48 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |