Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bally | First | 17.52 | ||
2 | Uttarpara | 17.54 | 17.55 | ||
3 | Hind Motor | 17.56 | 17.57 | ||
4 | Konnagar | 17.59 | 18.00 | ||
5 | Rishra | 18.02 | 18.03 | ||
6 | Shrirampur | 18.05 | 18.06 | ||
7 | Seoraphuli Jn | 18.09 | 18.10 | ||
8 | Baidyabati | 18.12 | 18.13 | ||
9 | Bhadreshwar | 18.15 | 18.16 | ||
10 | Mankundu | 18.17 | 18.18 | ||
11 | Chandan Nagar | 18.20 | 18.21 | ||
12 | Chuchura | 18.24 | 18.25 | 0 | |
13 | Hooghly | 18.26 | 18.27 | 2 | |
14 | Bandel Jn | 18.37 | Last | 3 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |