Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 16.45 | ||
2 | Uttarpara | 16.57 | 16.58 | ||
3 | Rishra | 17.04 | 17.05 | ||
4 | Shrirampur | 17.08 | 17.09 | ||
5 | Seoraphuli Jn | 17.11 | 17.12 | ||
6 | Baidyabati | 17.14 | 17.15 | ||
7 | Bhadreshwar | 17.17 | 17.18 | ||
8 | Mankundu | 17.20 | 17.21 | ||
9 | Chandan Nagar | 17.22 | 17.23 | ||
10 | Chuchura | 17.25 | 17.26 | ||
11 | Hooghly | 17.28 | 17.29 | ||
12 | Bandel Jn | 17.38 | 17.40 | ||
13 | Adi Saptagram | 17.45 | 17.46 | ||
14 | Magra | 17.49 | 17.50 | ||
15 | Talandu | 17.52 | 17.53 | ||
16 | Khanyan | 17.57 | 17.58 | ||
17 | Pundooah | 18.01 | 18.02 | ||
18 | Simlagarh | 18.06 | 18.07 | ||
19 | Bainchigram | 18.08 | 18.09 | ||
20 | Bainchi | 18.11 | 18.12 | 0 | |
21 | Debipur | 18.16 | 18.17 | 5 | |
22 | Bagila | 18.19 | 18.20 | 8 | |
23 | Memari | 18.23 | 18.24 | 11 | |
24 | Nimo H | 18.26 | 18.27 | 14 | |
25 | Rasulpur | 18.29 | 18.30 | 17 | |
26 | Palsit | 18.34 | 18.35 | 21 | |
27 | Saktigarh | 18.43 | 18.44 | 25 | |
28 | Gangpur | 18.52 | 18.53 | 30 | |
29 | Barddhaman | 19.02 | Last | 37 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |