Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 15.15 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 15.20 | 15.21 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 15.25 | 15.26 | ||
4 | Palsit | 15.28 | 15.29 | ||
5 | Rasulpur | 15.32 | 15.33 | ||
6 | Nimo H | 15.36 | 15.37 | ||
7 | Memari | 15.39 | 15.40 | ||
8 | Bagila | 15.42 | 15.43 | ||
9 | Debipur | 15.46 | 15.47 | ||
10 | Bainchi | 15.50 | 15.51 | ||
11 | Bainchigram | 15.53 | 15.54 | ||
12 | Simlagarh | 15.56 | 15.57 | ||
13 | Pundooah | 16.00 | 16.01 | ||
14 | Khanyan | 16.05 | 16.06 | ||
15 | Talandu | 16.09 | 16.10 | ||
16 | Magra | 16.13 | 16.14 | ||
17 | Adi Saptagram | 16.16 | 16.17 | ||
18 | Bandel Jn | 16.29 | 16.30 | ||
19 | Hooghly | 16.33 | 16.34 | ||
20 | Chuchura | 16.36 | 16.37 | ||
21 | Chandan Nagar | 16.39 | 16.40 | ||
22 | Mankundu | 16.42 | 16.43 | ||
23 | Bhadreshwar | 16.45 | 16.46 | ||
24 | Baidyabati | 16.48 | 16.49 | ||
25 | Seoraphuli Jn | 16.51 | 16.52 | ||
26 | Shrirampur | 16.54 | 16.55 | ||
27 | Rishra | 16.58 | 16.59 | ||
28 | Konnagar | 17.03 | 17.04 | 0 | |
29 | Hind Motor | 17.05 | 17.06 | 2 | |
30 | Uttarpara | 17.09 | 17.10 | 4 | |
31 | Bally | 17.11 | 17.12 | 5 | |
32 | Belur | 17.14 | 17.15 | 7 | |
33 | Liluah | 17.18 | 17.19 | 9 | |
34 | Howrah Jn | 17.35 | Last | 14 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |