Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barddhaman | First | 19.55 | ||
2 | Gangpur | 20.00 | 20.01 | ||
3 | Saktigarh | 20.05 | 20.06 | ||
4 | Palsit | 20.08 | 20.09 | ||
5 | Rasulpur | 20.12 | 20.13 | ||
6 | Nimo H | 20.16 | 20.17 | ||
7 | Memari | 20.19 | 20.20 | ||
8 | Bagila | 20.22 | 20.23 | ||
9 | Debipur | 20.26 | 20.27 | ||
10 | Bainchi | 20.30 | 20.31 | ||
11 | Bainchigram | 20.33 | 20.34 | ||
12 | Simlagarh | 20.36 | 20.37 | ||
13 | Pundooah | 20.40 | 20.41 | ||
14 | Khanyan | 20.45 | 20.46 | ||
15 | Talandu | 20.48 | 20.49 | ||
16 | Magra | 20.52 | 20.53 | ||
17 | Adi Saptagram | 20.55 | 20.56 | ||
18 | Bandel Jn | 21.11 | 21.12 | ||
19 | Hooghly | 21.15 | 21.16 | ||
20 | Chuchura | 21.18 | 21.19 | ||
21 | Chandan Nagar | 21.21 | 21.22 | ||
22 | Mankundu | 21.24 | 21.25 | 0 | |
23 | Bhadreshwar | 21.27 | 21.28 | 2 | |
24 | Baidyabati | 21.30 | 21.31 | 6 | |
25 | Seoraphuli Jn | 21.33 | 21.34 | 8 | |
26 | Shrirampur | 21.36 | 21.37 | 11 | |
27 | Rishra | 21.40 | 21.41 | 14 | |
28 | Konnagar | 21.44 | 21.45 | 17 | |
29 | Hind Motor | 21.46 | 21.47 | 19 | |
30 | Uttarpara | 21.49 | 21.50 | 21 | |
31 | Bally | 21.51 | 21.52 | 22 | |
32 | Belur | 21.54 | 21.55 | 24 | |
33 | Liluah | 21.58 | 21.59 | 26 | |
34 | Howrah Jn | 22.15 | Last | 31 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |