Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katwa Jn | First | 19.20 | ||
2 | Dainhat | 19.27 | 19.28 | ||
3 | Agradwip | 19.33 | 19.34 | ||
4 | Patuli | 19.38 | 19.39 | ||
5 | Belerhat | 19.43 | 19.44 | ||
6 | Lakshmipur | 19.46 | 19.47 | ||
7 | Purbasthali | 19.52 | 19.53 | ||
8 | Bhandartikuri | 19.55 | 19.56 | ||
9 | Bisnupriya H | 19.58 | 19.59 | ||
10 | Nabadwip Dham | 20.01 | 20.02 | ||
11 | Kalinagar | 20.07 | 20.08 | ||
12 | Samudragarh | 20.10 | 20.11 | ||
13 | Dhatrigram | 20.16 | 20.17 | ||
14 | Baghnapara | 20.22 | 20.23 | ||
15 | Ambika Kalna | 20.26 | 20.27 | ||
16 | Guptipara | 20.32 | 20.33 | ||
17 | Behula | 20.35 | 20.36 | ||
18 | Somra Bazar | 20.39 | 20.40 | ||
19 | Balagarh | 20.42 | 20.43 | ||
20 | Jirat | 20.48 | 20.49 | ||
21 | Khamargachhi | 20.53 | 20.54 | ||
22 | Dumurdaha | 20.56 | 20.57 | ||
23 | Kuntighat | 20.58 | 20.59 | ||
24 | Tribeni | 21.14 | 21.15 | ||
25 | Bansh Baria | 21.19 | 21.20 | ||
26 | Bandel Jn | 21.30 | 21.32 | 0 | |
27 | Hooghly | 21.35 | 21.36 | 1 | |
28 | Chuchura | 21.39 | 21.40 | 3 | |
29 | Chandan Nagar | 21.42 | 21.43 | 6 | |
30 | Mankundu | 21.45 | 21.46 | 8 | |
31 | Bhadreshwar | 21.48 | 21.49 | 11 | |
32 | Baidyabati | 21.51 | 21.52 | 14 | |
33 | Seoraphuli Jn | 21.56 | 21.57 | 17 | |
34 | Shrirampur | 22.00 | 22.01 | 19 | |
35 | Rishra | 22.04 | 22.05 | 22 | |
36 | Konnagar | 22.08 | 22.09 | 25 | |
37 | Hind Motor | 22.11 | 22.12 | 27 | |
38 | Uttarpara | 22.14 | 22.15 | 29 | |
39 | Bally | 22.16 | 22.17 | 30 | |
40 | Belur | 22.19 | 22.20 | 32 | |
41 | Liluah | 22.22 | 22.23 | 34 | |
42 | Howrah Jn | 22.42 | Last | 39 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |