Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amta | First | 09.00 | ||
2 | Harishdadpur Ph | 09.03 | 09.04 | ||
3 | Jalalsi P H | 09.06 | 09.07 | ||
4 | Maju Ph | 09.10 | 09.11 | ||
5 | Mahendralalnagar | 09.14 | 09.15 | ||
6 | Munsirhat P H | 09.16 | 09.17 | ||
7 | Pantihal | 09.19 | 09.20 | ||
8 | Bargachia | 09.24 | 09.25 | ||
9 | Dakshinbari | 09.30 | 09.31 | ||
10 | Domjur | 09.36 | 09.37 | ||
11 | Domjur Road | 09.38 | 09.39 | ||
12 | Makardaha | 09.41 | 09.42 | 0 | |
13 | Jhaluarbar | 09.44 | 09.45 | 2 | |
14 | Dansi Ph | 09.47 | 09.48 | 4 | |
15 | Kona Ph | 09.52 | 09.53 | 7 | |
16 | Bankra Nayabaz | 09.58 | 09.59 | 11 | |
17 | Santragachi Jn | 10.04 | 10.05 | 14 | |
18 | Ramrajatala | 10.09 | 10.10 | 15 | |
19 | Dashnagar | 10.12 | 10.13 | 17 | |
20 | Tikiapara | 10.16 | 10.17 | 18 | |
21 | Howrah Jn | 10.35 | Last | 21 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |