Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 16.40 | ||
2 | Tikiapara | 16.49 | 16.50 | ||
3 | Dashnagar | 16.52 | 16.53 | ||
4 | Ramrajatala | 16.55 | 16.56 | ||
5 | Santragachi Jn | 16.59 | 17.00 | ||
6 | Bankra Nayabaz | 17.12 | 17.13 | ||
7 | Kona Ph | 17.17 | 17.18 | ||
8 | Dansi Ph | 17.23 | 17.24 | ||
9 | Jhaluarbar | 17.26 | 17.27 | ||
10 | Makardaha | 17.29 | 17.30 | ||
11 | Domjur Road | 17.31 | 17.32 | ||
12 | Domjur | 17.34 | 17.35 | ||
13 | Dakshinbari | 17.40 | 17.41 | ||
14 | Bargachia | 17.45 | 17.48 | ||
15 | Pantihal | 17.55 | 17.56 | 0 | |
16 | Munsirhat P H | 17.58 | 17.59 | 2 | |
17 | Mahendralalnagar | 18.00 | 18.01 | 3 | |
18 | Maju Ph | 18.04 | 18.05 | 6 | |
19 | Jalalsi P H | 18.08 | 18.09 | 10 | |
20 | Harishdadpur Ph | 18.11 | 18.12 | 12 | |
21 | Amta | 18.22 | Last | 15 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |