Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 18.20 | ||
2 | Tikiapara | 18.29 | 18.30 | ||
3 | Dashnagar | 18.32 | 18.33 | ||
4 | Ramrajatala | 18.35 | 18.36 | ||
5 | Santragachi Jn | 18.39 | 18.40 | ||
6 | Bankra Nayabaz | 18.53 | 18.54 | ||
7 | Kona Ph | 18.58 | 18.59 | ||
8 | Dansi Ph | 19.04 | 19.05 | ||
9 | Jhaluarbar | 19.07 | 19.08 | ||
10 | Makardaha | 19.10 | 19.11 | ||
11 | Domjur Road | 19.12 | 19.13 | ||
12 | Domjur | 19.15 | 19.16 | ||
13 | Dakshinbari | 19.20 | 19.21 | 0 | |
14 | Bargachia | 19.27 | 19.28 | 4 | |
15 | Pantihal | 19.33 | 19.34 | 7 | |
16 | Munsirhat P H | 19.36 | 19.37 | 9 | |
17 | Mahendralalnagar | 19.38 | 19.39 | 10 | |
18 | Maju Ph | 19.42 | 19.43 | 13 | |
19 | Jalalsi P H | 19.46 | 19.47 | 17 | |
20 | Harishdadpur Ph | 19.49 | 19.50 | 19 | |
21 | Amta | 20.00 | Last | 22 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |