Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amta | First | 17.25 | ||
2 | Harishdadpur Ph | 17.28 | 17.29 | ||
3 | Jalalsi P H | 17.31 | 17.32 | ||
4 | Maju Ph | 17.35 | 17.36 | ||
5 | Mahendralalnagar | 17.39 | 17.40 | ||
6 | Munsirhat P H | 17.41 | 17.42 | ||
7 | Pantihal | 17.44 | 17.45 | ||
8 | Bargachia | 17.48 | 17.49 | ||
9 | Dakshinbari | 17.54 | 17.55 | ||
10 | Domjur | 17.59 | 18.00 | ||
11 | Domjur Road | 18.02 | 18.03 | ||
12 | Makardaha | 18.05 | 18.06 | ||
13 | Jhaluarbar | 18.08 | 18.09 | ||
14 | Dansi Ph | 18.11 | 18.12 | ||
15 | Kona Ph | 18.16 | 18.17 | ||
16 | Bankra Nayabaz | 18.22 | 18.23 | ||
17 | Santragachi Jn | 18.30 | 18.31 | 0 | |
18 | Ramrajatala | 18.34 | 18.35 | 1 | |
19 | Dashnagar | 18.37 | 18.38 | 3 | |
20 | Tikiapara | 18.41 | 18.42 | 4 | |
21 | Howrah Jn | 19.02 | Last | 7 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |