Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 19.20 | ||
2 | Tikiapara | 19.29 | 19.30 | ||
3 | Dashnagar | 19.32 | 19.33 | ||
4 | Ramrajatala | 19.35 | 19.36 | ||
5 | Santragachi Jn | 19.40 | 19.41 | ||
6 | Bankra Nayabaz | 19.54 | 19.55 | ||
7 | Kona Ph | 19.59 | 20.00 | ||
8 | Dansi Ph | 20.04 | 20.05 | 0 | |
9 | Jhaluarbar | 20.07 | 20.08 | 2 | |
10 | Makardaha | 20.10 | 20.11 | 4 | |
11 | Domjur Road | 20.12 | 20.13 | 5 | |
12 | Domjur | 20.16 | 20.17 | 6 | |
13 | Dakshinbari | 20.22 | 20.23 | 10 | |
14 | Bargachia | 20.35 | 20.36 | 14 | |
15 | Pantihal | 20.40 | 20.41 | 17 | |
16 | Munsirhat P H | 20.43 | 20.44 | 19 | |
17 | Mahendralalnagar | 20.45 | 20.46 | 20 | |
18 | Maju Ph | 20.49 | 20.50 | 23 | |
19 | Jalalsi P H | 20.53 | 20.54 | 27 | |
20 | Harishdadpur Ph | 20.56 | 20.57 | 29 | |
21 | Amta | 21.05 | Last | 32 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |