Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amta | First | 18.40 | ||
2 | Harishdadpur Ph | 18.43 | 18.44 | ||
3 | Jalalsi P H | 18.46 | 18.47 | ||
4 | Maju Ph | 18.50 | 18.51 | ||
5 | Mahendralalnagar | 18.54 | 18.55 | ||
6 | Munsirhat P H | 18.56 | 18.57 | ||
7 | Pantihal | 18.59 | 19.00 | ||
8 | Bargachia | 19.03 | 19.04 | ||
9 | Dakshinbari | 19.09 | 19.10 | ||
10 | Domjur | 19.17 | 19.18 | ||
11 | Domjur Road | 19.19 | 19.20 | ||
12 | Makardaha | 19.22 | 19.23 | ||
13 | Jhaluarbar | 19.25 | 19.26 | ||
14 | Dansi Ph | 19.29 | 19.30 | ||
15 | Kona Ph | 19.34 | 19.35 | ||
16 | Bankra Nayabaz | 19.39 | 19.40 | ||
17 | Santragachi Jn | 19.44 | 19.45 | ||
18 | Ramrajatala | 19.48 | 19.49 | 0 | |
19 | Dashnagar | 19.51 | 19.52 | 2 | |
20 | Tikiapara | 19.55 | 19.56 | 3 | |
21 | Howrah Jn | 20.20 | Last | 6 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |