Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howrah Jn | First | 20.40 | ||
2 | Tikiapara | 20.49 | 20.50 | ||
3 | Dashnagar | 20.52 | 20.53 | ||
4 | Ramrajatala | 20.55 | 20.56 | ||
5 | Santragachi Jn | 20.59 | 21.00 | ||
6 | Bankra Nayabaz | 21.12 | 21.13 | ||
7 | Kona Ph | 21.14 | 21.15 | ||
8 | Dansi Ph | 21.23 | 21.24 | ||
9 | Jhaluarbar | 21.26 | 21.27 | ||
10 | Makardaha | 21.29 | 21.30 | ||
11 | Domjur Road | 21.31 | 21.32 | ||
12 | Domjur | 21.34 | 21.35 | ||
13 | Dakshinbari | 21.40 | 21.41 | ||
14 | Bargachia | 21.47 | 21.48 | 0 | |
15 | Pantihal | 21.53 | 21.54 | 3 | |
16 | Munsirhat P H | 21.56 | 21.57 | 5 | |
17 | Mahendralalnagar | 21.58 | 21.59 | 6 | |
18 | Maju Ph | 22.02 | 22.03 | 9 | |
19 | Jalalsi P H | 22.06 | 22.07 | 13 | |
20 | Harishdadpur Ph | 22.09 | 22.10 | 15 | |
21 | Amta | 22.18 | Last | 18 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |