Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gummidipundi | First | 16.35 | ||
2 | Kavaraippettai | 16.41 | 16.42 | ||
3 | Ponneri | 16.51 | 16.52 | ||
4 | Anuppambattu | 17.00 | 17.01 | ||
5 | Minjur | 17.04 | 17.05 | ||
6 | Nandiyampakkam | 17.07 | 17.08 | ||
7 | Attippattu | 17.09 | 17.10 | ||
8 | Attipattu Pudu Nagar H | 17.12 | 17.13 | ||
9 | Ennore | 17.16 | 17.17 | ||
10 | Kathivakkam | 17.18 | 17.19 | ||
11 | Wimco Nagar | 17.21 | 17.22 | ||
12 | Tiruvottiyur | 17.27 | 17.28 | ||
13 | Voc Nagar | 17.31 | 17.32 | 0 | |
14 | Tondiarpet | 17.33 | 17.34 | 2 | |
15 | Korukkupet | 17.35 | 17.36 | 3 | |
16 | Washermanpet | 17.41 | 17.42 | 5 | |
17 | Royapuram | 17.47 | 17.48 | 7 | |
18 | Chennai Beach Jn | 18.03 | 18.05 | 8 | |
19 | Chennai Fort | 18.08 | 18.09 | 10 | |
20 | Chennai Park Town | 18.10 | 18.11 | 11 | |
21 | Chintadaripet | 18.12 | 18.13 | 12 | |
22 | Chepauk | 18.14 | 18.15 | 14 | |
23 | Tiruvallikeni | 18.16 | 18.17 | 15 | |
24 | Light House | 18.18 | 18.19 | 16 | |
25 | Mundakakanni Amman Koil | 18.21 | 18.22 | 17 | |
26 | Thirumayilai | 18.23 | 18.24 | 18 | |
27 | Mandaveli | 18.25 | 18.26 | 19 | |
28 | Greenways Road | 18.27 | 18.28 | 20 | |
29 | Kotturpuram | 18.29 | 18.30 | 21 | |
30 | Kasturba Nagar | 18.31 | 18.32 | 22 | |
31 | Indra Nagar | 18.33 | 18.34 | 23 | |
32 | Tiruvanmiyur | 18.34 | 18.35 | 24 | |
33 | Taramani | 18.37 | 18.38 | 26 | |
34 | Perungudi | 18.39 | 18.40 | 27 | |
35 | Velachery | 18.50 | Last | 29 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |