Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velachery | First | 17.45 | ||
2 | Perungudi | 17.47 | 17.48 | ||
3 | Taramani | 17.49 | 17.50 | ||
4 | Tiruvanmiyur | 17.52 | 17.53 | ||
5 | Indra Nagar | 17.53 | 17.54 | ||
6 | Kasturba Nagar | 17.55 | 17.56 | ||
7 | Kotturpuram | 17.57 | 17.58 | ||
8 | Greenways Road | 17.59 | 18.00 | ||
9 | Mandaveli | 18.01 | 18.02 | ||
10 | Thirumayilai | 18.03 | 18.04 | ||
11 | Mundakakanni Amman Koil | 18.05 | 18.06 | ||
12 | Light House | 18.08 | 18.09 | 0 | |
13 | Tiruvallikeni | 18.10 | 18.11 | 1 | |
14 | Chepauk | 18.12 | 18.13 | 2 | |
15 | Chintadaripet | 18.14 | 18.15 | 4 | |
16 | Chennai Park Town | 18.16 | 18.17 | 5 | |
17 | Chennai Fort | 18.18 | 18.19 | 6 | |
18 | Chennai Beach Jn | 18.30 | 18.35 | 8 | |
19 | Royapuram | 18.39 | 18.40 | 9 | |
20 | Washermanpet | 18.44 | 18.45 | 11 | |
21 | Korukkupet | 18.50 | 18.51 | 13 | |
22 | Tondiarpet | 18.52 | 18.53 | 14 | |
23 | Voc Nagar | 18.54 | 18.55 | 16 | |
24 | Tiruvottiyur | 18.59 | 19.00 | 18 | |
25 | Wimco Nagar | 19.05 | 19.06 | 21 | |
26 | Kathivakkam | 19.08 | 19.09 | 24 | |
27 | Ennore | 19.14 | 19.15 | 26 | |
28 | Attipattu Pudu Nagar H | 19.21 | 19.22 | 30 | |
29 | Attippattu | 19.23 | 19.24 | 32 | |
30 | Nandiyampakkam | 19.25 | 19.26 | 33 | |
31 | Minjur | 19.28 | 19.29 | 36 | |
32 | Anuppambattu | 19.32 | 19.33 | 40 | |
33 | Ponneri | 19.37 | 19.38 | 45 | |
34 | Kavaraippettai | 19.43 | 19.44 | 52 | |
35 | Gummidipundi | 20.10 | Last | 58 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |