Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velachery | First | 12.15 | ||
2 | Perungudi | 12.17 | 12.18 | ||
3 | Taramani | 12.19 | 12.20 | ||
4 | Tiruvanmiyur | 12.22 | 12.23 | ||
5 | Kasturba Nagar | 12.25 | 12.26 | ||
6 | Kotturpuram | 12.27 | 12.28 | ||
7 | Greenways Road | 12.29 | 12.30 | ||
8 | Mandaveli | 12.31 | 12.32 | ||
9 | Thirumayilai | 12.33 | 12.34 | ||
10 | Light House | 12.38 | 12.39 | ||
11 | Tiruvallikeni | 12.40 | 12.41 | ||
12 | Chepauk | 12.42 | 12.43 | ||
13 | Chintadaripet | 12.44 | 12.45 | ||
14 | Chennai Park Town | 12.46 | 12.47 | ||
15 | Chennai Fort | 12.48 | 12.49 | ||
16 | Chennai Beach Jn | 13.00 | 13.05 | ||
17 | Royapuram | 13.09 | 13.10 | ||
18 | Washermanpet | 13.14 | 13.15 | ||
19 | Vyasarpadi Jeeva | 13.20 | 13.21 | ||
20 | Perambur (Chennai) | 13.22 | 13.23 | ||
21 | Perambur Carriage Works | 13.24 | 13.25 | ||
22 | Perambur Loco Works | 13.26 | 13.27 | ||
23 | Villivakkam | 13.29 | 13.30 | 0 | |
24 | Korattur | 13.33 | 13.34 | 3 | |
25 | Pattaravakkam | 13.36 | 13.37 | 5 | |
26 | Ambattur | 13.39 | 13.40 | 6 | |
27 | Tirumullaivayil | 13.42 | 13.43 | 8 | |
28 | Annanur | 13.45 | 13.46 | 9 | |
29 | Avadi | 13.52 | 13.53 | 12 | |
30 | Hindu College | 13.56 | 13.57 | 15 | |
31 | Pattabiram | 13.58 | 13.59 | 21 | |
32 | Nemilicherry H | 14.02 | 14.03 | 23 | |
33 | Tiruninravur | 14.05 | 14.06 | 26 | |
34 | Veppampattu | 14.09 | 14.10 | 29 | |
35 | Sevvapet Road | 14.13 | 14.14 | 33 | |
36 | Putlur H | 14.16 | 14.17 | 36 | |
37 | Tiruvallur | 14.30 | Last | 39 |