Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiruvallur | First | 18.30 | ||
2 | Putlur H | 18.33 | 18.34 | ||
3 | Sevvapet Road | 18.36 | 18.37 | ||
4 | Veppampattu | 18.39 | 18.40 | ||
5 | Tiruninravur | 18.44 | 18.45 | ||
6 | Nemilicherry H | 18.47 | 18.48 | ||
7 | Pattabiram | 18.51 | 18.52 | ||
8 | Hindu College | 18.53 | 18.54 | ||
9 | Avadi | 18.57 | 18.58 | ||
10 | Annanur | 19.01 | 19.02 | ||
11 | Tirumullaivayil | 19.04 | 19.05 | ||
12 | Ambattur | 19.07 | 19.08 | ||
13 | Pattaravakkam | 19.10 | 19.11 | ||
14 | Korattur | 19.13 | 19.14 | ||
15 | Villivakkam | 19.17 | 19.18 | ||
16 | Perambur Loco Works | 19.20 | 19.21 | ||
17 | Perambur Carriage Works | 19.22 | 19.23 | ||
18 | Perambur (Chennai) | 19.24 | 19.25 | ||
19 | Vyasarpadi Jeeva | 19.26 | 19.27 | 0 | |
20 | Washermanpet | 19.32 | 19.33 | 3 | |
21 | Royapuram | 19.37 | 19.38 | 4 | |
22 | Chennai Beach Jn | 19.45 | 20.00 | 6 | |
23 | Chennai Fort | 20.02 | 20.03 | 8 | |
24 | Chennai Park Town | 20.06 | 20.07 | 8 | |
25 | Chintadaripet | 20.08 | 20.09 | 9 | |
26 | Chepauk | 20.09 | 20.10 | 11 | |
27 | Tiruvallikeni | 20.12 | 20.13 | 12 | |
28 | Light House | 20.14 | 20.15 | 13 | |
29 | Thirumayilai | 20.18 | 20.19 | 15 | |
30 | Mandaveli | 20.21 | 20.22 | 16 | |
31 | Greenways Road | 20.23 | 20.24 | 17 | |
32 | Kotturpuram | 20.25 | 20.26 | 18 | |
33 | Kasturba Nagar | 20.27 | 20.28 | 19 | |
34 | Tiruvanmiyur | 20.30 | 20.31 | 21 | |
35 | Taramani | 20.33 | 20.34 | 22 | |
36 | Perungudi | 20.35 | 20.36 | 24 | |
37 | Velachery | 20.45 | Last | 25 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |