Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathankot Jn | First | 06.00 | ||
2 | Dalhousi Road | 06.19 | 06.21 | ||
3 | Kandwal | 06.28 | 06.29 | ||
4 | Nurpur Road | 06.43 | 06.45 | ||
5 | Talara | 07.05 | 07.07 | 0 | |
6 | Balle Da Pir Larath | 07.19 | 07.20 | 7 | |
7 | Bharmar | 07.33 | 07.34 | 15 | |
8 | Jawanwala Shahr | 07.48 | 07.50 | 21 | |
9 | Harsar Dehri | 08.08 | 08.10 | 29 | |
10 | Meghrajpura | 08.35 | 08.36 | 37 | |
11 | Nagrota Suriyan | 08.46 | 08.48 | 41 | |
12 | Baryal Himachal | 08.56 | 08.57 | 44 | |
13 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 09.03 | 09.04 | 47 | |
14 | Guler | 09.14 | 09.16 | 54 | |
15 | Lunsu H | 09.27 | 09.28 | 57 | |
16 | Tripal | 09.37 | 09.38 | 61 | |
17 | Jawalamukhi Road | 09.45 | 09.47 | 64 | |
18 | Koparlahar | 10.03 | 10.05 | 71 | |
19 | Kangra | 10.16 | 10.18 | 76 | |
20 | Kangra Mandir | 10.28 | 10.29 | 79 | |
21 | Samloti | 10.42 | 10.43 | 87 | |
22 | Nagrota | 10.55 | 10.57 | 95 | |
23 | Chamunda Marg | 11.07 | 11.08 | 99 | |
24 | Paror | 11.23 | 11.24 | 106 | |
25 | Sulah Himachal Pradesh | 11.31 | 11.32 | 108 | |
26 | Palampur Himachal | 11.44 | 11.46 | 117 | |
27 | Patti Rajpura H | 11.57 | 11.58 | 121 | |
28 | Panch Rukhi | 12.04 | 12.05 | 123 | |
29 | Majhairan Himachal | 12.16 | 12.17 | 130 | |
30 | Baijnath Paprola | 12.40 | Last | 133 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |