Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathankot Jn | First | 12.50 | ||
2 | Dalhousi Road | 13.07 | 13.09 | ||
3 | Kandwal | 13.17 | 13.18 | ||
4 | Nurpur Road | 13.31 | 13.33 | ||
5 | Talara | 14.03 | 14.05 | ||
6 | Balle Da Pir Larath | 14.16 | 14.17 | ||
7 | Bharmar | 14.30 | 14.31 | 0 | |
8 | Jawanwala Shahr | 14.44 | 14.46 | 6 | |
9 | Harsar Dehri | 15.03 | 15.05 | 14 | |
10 | Meghrajpura | 15.19 | 15.20 | 22 | |
11 | Nagrota Suriyan | 15.28 | 15.30 | 26 | |
12 | Baryal Himachal | 15.40 | 15.41 | 29 | |
13 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 15.47 | 15.48 | 32 | |
14 | Guler | 15.58 | 16.00 | 39 | |
15 | Lunsu H | 16.11 | 16.12 | 42 | |
16 | Tripal | 16.23 | 16.24 | 46 | |
17 | Jawalamukhi Road | 16.50 | 16.52 | 49 | |
18 | Koparlahar | 17.26 | 17.28 | 56 | |
19 | Kangra | 17.48 | 17.50 | 61 | |
20 | Kangra Mandir | 18.15 | 18.16 | 64 | |
21 | Samloti | 18.29 | 18.30 | 72 | |
22 | Nagrota | 19.08 | 19.10 | 80 | |
23 | Chamunda Marg | 19.38 | 19.39 | 84 | |
24 | Paror | 19.54 | 19.55 | 91 | |
25 | Sulah Himachal Pradesh | 20.02 | 20.03 | 93 | |
26 | Palampur Himachal | 20.16 | 20.18 | 102 | |
27 | Patti Rajpura H | 20.29 | 20.30 | 106 | |
28 | Panch Rukhi | 20.36 | 20.37 | 108 | |
29 | Majhairan Himachal | 20.48 | 20.49 | 115 | |
30 | Baijnath Paprola | 21.10 | Last | 118 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |