Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pathankot Jn | First | 10.10 | ||
2 | Dalhousi Road | 10.27 | 10.29 | ||
3 | Kandwal | 10.50 | 10.51 | ||
4 | Nurpur Road | 11.04 | 11.06 | ||
5 | Talara | 11.26 | 11.28 | ||
6 | Balle Da Pir Larath | 11.40 | 11.41 | ||
7 | Bharmar | 11.53 | 11.54 | ||
8 | Jawanwala Shahr | 12.15 | 12.17 | ||
9 | Harsar Dehri | 12.47 | 12.49 | ||
10 | Meghrajpura | 13.03 | 13.04 | ||
11 | Nagrota Suriyan | 13.21 | 13.23 | ||
12 | Baryal Himachal | 13.47 | 13.48 | ||
13 | Nandpur Bhatauli | 13.54 | 13.55 | ||
14 | Guler | 14.06 | 14.08 | ||
15 | Lunsu H | 14.17 | 14.18 | ||
16 | Tripal | 14.28 | 14.29 | ||
17 | Jawalamukhi Road | 14.35 | 14.37 | ||
18 | Koparlahar | 14.53 | 14.55 | ||
19 | Kangra | 15.06 | 15.08 | 0 | |
20 | Kangra Mandir | 15.18 | 15.19 | 3 | |
21 | Samloti | 15.32 | 15.33 | 11 | |
22 | Nagrota | 15.48 | 15.50 | 19 | |
23 | Chamunda Marg | 16.00 | 16.01 | 23 | |
24 | Paror | 16.16 | 16.17 | 30 | |
25 | Sulah Himachal Pradesh | 16.24 | 16.25 | 32 | |
26 | Palampur Himachal | 16.43 | 16.45 | 41 | |
27 | Patti Rajpura H | 17.09 | 17.10 | 45 | |
28 | Panch Rukhi | 17.16 | 17.17 | 47 | |
29 | Majhairan Himachal | 17.28 | 17.29 | 54 | |
30 | Baijnath Paprola | 17.45 | 18.20 | 57 | |
31 | Baijnath Mandir | 18.26 | 18.27 | 59 | |
32 | Ahju | 18.56 | 18.58 | 72 | |
33 | Chauntra Bhaterh | 19.20 | 19.21 | 80 | |
34 | Joginder Nagar | 19.55 | Last | 86 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |