Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dahanu Road | First | 05.30 | ||
2 | Vangaon | 05.40 | 05.41 | ||
3 | Boisar | 05.48 | 05.49 | ||
4 | Umroli | 05.54 | 05.55 | ||
5 | Palghar | 06.01 | 06.02 | ||
6 | Kelve Road | 06.10 | 06.11 | ||
7 | Saphale | 06.16 | 06.17 | ||
8 | Vaitarna | 06.24 | 06.25 | ||
9 | Virar | 06.39 | 06.40 | ||
10 | Nalla Sopara | 06.45 | 06.46 | ||
11 | Vasai Road | 06.58 | 07.05 | ||
12 | Juchandra | 07.09 | 07.10 | ||
13 | Kaman Road | 07.17 | 07.18 | ||
14 | Kharbav | 07.25 | 07.26 | ||
15 | Bhivandi Road | 07.41 | 07.42 | ||
16 | Kopar | 07.49 | 07.50 | ||
17 | Dativli | 08.14 | 08.15 | ||
18 | Nilaje | 08.19 | 08.20 | ||
19 | Taloja Panchnand | 08.27 | 08.28 | ||
20 | Navade Road | 08.32 | 08.33 | ||
21 | Kalamboli | 08.39 | 08.40 | ||
22 | Panvel | 08.55 | Last | 0 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |