Loading.... | Via Trains |
Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badlapur | First | 06.47 | ||
2 | Ambarnath | 06.53 | 06.54 | ||
3 | Ulhasnagar | 06.57 | 06.58 | ||
4 | Vithalwadi | 06.59 | 07.00 | ||
5 | Kalyan Jn | 07.04 | 07.05 | ||
6 | Thakurli | 07.10 | 07.11 | ||
7 | Dombivli | 07.13 | 07.14 | ||
8 | Kopar | 07.16 | 07.17 | ||
9 | Diva Jn | 07.21 | 07.22 | ||
10 | Mumbra | 07.25 | 07.26 | ||
11 | Kalva | 07.31 | 07.32 | ||
12 | Thane | 07.35 | 07.36 | ||
13 | Mulund | 07.40 | 07.41 | ||
14 | Nahur | 07.43 | 07.44 | ||
15 | Bhandup | 07.46 | 07.47 | 0 | |
16 | Kanjur Marg | 07.49 | 07.50 | 2 | |
17 | Vikhroli | 07.52 | 07.53 | 4 | |
18 | Ghat Kopar | 07.56 | 07.57 | 8 | |
19 | Vidyavihar | 07.59 | 08.00 | 9 | |
20 | Kurla Jn | 08.02 | 08.03 | 12 | |
21 | Sion | 08.06 | 08.07 | 14 | |
22 | Matunga | 08.09 | 08.10 | 17 | |
23 | Dadar | 08.13 | 08.14 | 18 | |
24 | Parel | 08.16 | 08.17 | 19 | |
25 | Currey Road | 08.19 | 08.20 | 21 | |
26 | Chinchpokli | 08.21 | 08.22 | 22 | |
27 | Byculla | 08.23 | 08.24 | 23 | |
28 | Sandhurst Road | 08.26 | 08.27 | 25 | |
29 | Masjid | 08.29 | 08.30 | 26 | |
30 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | 08.33 | Last | 27 |
Be your own boss, become Travel Agent अपने बॉस खुद बनें, आज एजेंट बनें.
Click here to Register for Travel Agency ₹3,999 only
Alert : There is NO offical Tatkal Booking Software, please book from IRCTC website for personal use. |