Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | First | 14.56 | ||
2 | Masjid | 14.58 | 14.59 | ||
3 | Sandhurst Road | 15.00 | 15.01 | ||
4 | Byculla | 15.03 | 15.04 | ||
5 | Chinchpokli | 15.05 | 15.06 | ||
6 | Currey Road | 15.07 | 15.08 | 0 | |
7 | Parel | 15.10 | 15.11 | 2 | |
8 | Dadar | 15.13 | 15.14 | 3 | |
9 | Matunga | 15.16 | 15.17 | 4 | |
10 | Sion | 15.19 | 15.20 | 7 | |
11 | Kurla Jn | 15.23 | 15.24 | 10 | |
12 | Vidyavihar | 15.26 | 15.27 | 12 | |
13 | Ghat Kopar | 15.29 | 15.30 | 13 | |
14 | Vikhroli | 15.33 | 15.34 | 17 | |
15 | Kanjur Marg | 15.36 | 15.37 | 19 | |
16 | Bhandup | 15.39 | 15.40 | 21 | |
17 | Nahur | 15.42 | 15.43 | 22 | |
18 | Mulund | 15.45 | 15.46 | 25 | |
19 | Thane | 15.50 | 15.51 | 27 | |
20 | Kalva | 15.54 | 15.55 | 30 | |
21 | Mumbra | 16.00 | 16.01 | 33 | |
22 | Diva Jn | 16.04 | 16.05 | 37 | |
23 | Kopar | 16.09 | 16.10 | 41 | |
24 | Dombivli | 16.12 | 16.13 | 44 | |
25 | Thakurli | 16.16 | 16.17 | 46 | |
26 | Kalyan Jn | 16.22 | 16.23 | 49 | |
27 | Vithalwadi | 16.27 | 16.28 | 52 | |
28 | Ulhasnagar | 16.29 | 16.30 | 53 | |
29 | Ambarnath | 16.36 | Last | 56 |