Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalyan Jn | First | 14.55 | ||
2 | Thakurli | 15.00 | 15.01 | ||
3 | Dombivli | 15.03 | 15.04 | ||
4 | Kopar | 15.06 | 15.07 | ||
5 | Diva Jn | 15.11 | 15.12 | ||
6 | Mumbra | 15.15 | 15.16 | ||
7 | Kalva | 15.21 | 15.22 | ||
8 | Thane | 15.26 | 15.27 | ||
9 | Mulund | 15.31 | 15.32 | ||
10 | Nahur | 15.34 | 15.35 | ||
11 | Bhandup | 15.37 | 15.38 | ||
12 | Kanjur Marg | 15.40 | 15.41 | ||
13 | Vikhroli | 15.43 | 15.44 | ||
14 | Ghat Kopar | 15.47 | 15.48 | ||
15 | Vidyavihar | 15.50 | 15.51 | ||
16 | Kurla Jn | 15.53 | 15.54 | ||
17 | Sion | 15.57 | 15.58 | ||
18 | Matunga | 16.00 | 16.01 | ||
19 | Dadar | 16.04 | 16.05 | ||
20 | Parel | 16.07 | 16.08 | 0 | |
21 | Currey Road | 16.10 | 16.11 | 2 | |
22 | Chinchpokli | 16.12 | 16.13 | 3 | |
23 | Byculla | 16.14 | 16.15 | 4 | |
24 | Sandhurst Road | 16.17 | 16.18 | 6 | |
25 | Masjid | 16.20 | 16.21 | 7 | |
26 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | 16.25 | Last | 8 |