Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | First | 15.41 | ||
2 | Masjid | 15.43 | 15.44 | ||
3 | Sandhurst Road | 15.45 | 15.46 | ||
4 | Byculla | 15.48 | 15.49 | ||
5 | Chinchpokli | 15.50 | 15.51 | ||
6 | Currey Road | 15.52 | 15.53 | 0 | |
7 | Parel | 15.55 | 15.56 | 2 | |
8 | Dadar | 15.58 | 15.59 | 3 | |
9 | Matunga | 16.01 | 16.02 | 4 | |
10 | Sion | 16.04 | 16.05 | 7 | |
11 | Kurla Jn | 16.08 | 16.09 | 10 | |
12 | Vidyavihar | 16.11 | 16.12 | 12 | |
13 | Ghat Kopar | 16.14 | 16.15 | 13 | |
14 | Vikhroli | 16.18 | 16.19 | 17 | |
15 | Kanjur Marg | 16.21 | 16.22 | 19 | |
16 | Bhandup | 16.24 | 16.25 | 21 | |
17 | Nahur | 16.27 | 16.28 | 22 | |
18 | Mulund | 16.31 | 16.32 | 25 | |
19 | Thane | 16.37 | 16.38 | 27 | |
20 | Kalva | 16.42 | 16.43 | 30 | |
21 | Mumbra | 16.48 | 16.49 | 33 | |
22 | Diva Jn | 16.52 | 16.53 | 37 | |
23 | Kopar | 16.57 | 16.58 | 41 | |
24 | Dombivli | 17.00 | 17.01 | 44 | |
25 | Thakurli | 17.04 | 17.05 | 46 | |
26 | Kalyan Jn | 17.11 | Last | 49 |