Station | Arr | Dep | Dist. | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C Shivaji Maharaj T | First | 17.12 | ||
2 | Masjid | 17.14 | 17.15 | ||
3 | Sandhurst Road | 17.16 | 17.17 | ||
4 | Byculla | 17.19 | 17.20 | ||
5 | Chinchpokli | 17.21 | 17.22 | ||
6 | Currey Road | 17.23 | 17.24 | 0 | |
7 | Parel | 17.26 | 17.27 | 2 | |
8 | Dadar | 17.29 | 17.30 | 3 | |
9 | Matunga | 17.32 | 17.33 | 4 | |
10 | Sion | 17.35 | 17.36 | 7 | |
11 | Kurla Jn | 17.39 | 17.40 | 10 | |
12 | Vidyavihar | 17.42 | 17.43 | 12 | |
13 | Ghat Kopar | 17.45 | 17.46 | 13 | |
14 | Vikhroli | 17.49 | 17.50 | 17 | |
15 | Kanjur Marg | 17.52 | 17.53 | 19 | |
16 | Bhandup | 17.55 | 17.56 | 21 | |
17 | Nahur | 17.58 | 17.59 | 22 | |
18 | Mulund | 18.01 | 18.02 | 25 | |
19 | Thane | 18.07 | 18.08 | 27 | |
20 | Kalva | 18.12 | 18.13 | 30 | |
21 | Mumbra | 18.18 | 18.19 | 33 | |
22 | Diva Jn | 18.22 | 18.23 | 37 | |
23 | Kopar | 18.27 | 18.28 | 41 | |
24 | Dombivli | 18.30 | 18.31 | 44 | |
25 | Thakurli | 18.34 | 18.35 | 46 | |
26 | Kalyan Jn | 18.42 | Last | 49 |