Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:05
20:54, Late 49m
Departure20:10
20:59, Late 49m
Platform
Departed from Savda at 16:07, 324 kms. to arrive Igatpuri
Running Late 1 hr, 47 mins
Updated20 Sep 2018 16:08
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn15:50Right TimeDeparted
2Bhadohi16:5016:52Late 22mDeparted
3Janghai Jn17:2717:29Late 24mDeparted
4Phulpur17:5818:00Late 22mDeparted
5Allahabad Jn20:0420:41Late 1h 1mDeparted
6Dabhaura22:4022:43Late 2h 1mDeparted
7Manikpur Jn23:0423:10Late 1h 35mDeparted
8Jaitwar00:0400:06Late 1h 46mDeparted
9Satna00:3000:35Late 1h 50mDeparted
10Maihar01:1101:13Late 1h 58mDeparted
11Katni02:3302:55Late 2h 30mDeparted
12Bandakpur04:2704:29Late 2h 37mDeparted
13Damoh04:4804:50Late 2h 40mDeparted
14Patharia05:2005:22Late 2h 46mDeparted
15Saugor06:2006:25Late 3h 5mDeparted
16Khurai07:1407:16Late 3h 6mDeparted
17Bina Jn07:3907:45Late 2h 10mDeparted
18Ganj Basoda08:3208:34Late 2h 24mDeparted
19Vidisha09:0609:08Late 2h 28mDeparted
20Bhopal Jn09:5009:55Late 2h 15mDeparted
21Habibganj10:0810:10Late 2h 16mDeparted
22Hoshangabad11:1311:15Late 2h 11mDeparted
23Itarsi Jn11:4311:53Late 2h 18mDeparted
24Harda12:4812:50Late 2h 20mDeparted
25Khirkiya13:1413:16Late 2h 21mDeparted
26Khandwa14:3014:33Late 1h 43mDeparted
27Nepanagar15:1115:12Late 1h 44mDeparted
28Burhanpur15:3115:33Late 1h 43mDeparted
29Raver15:5015:52Late 1h 47mDeparted
30Savda16:0716:07No StoppageDeparted 6 min ago updated
31Bhusaval Jn16:1516:20Late 1h 40m16 km away
32Jalgaon Jn16:4316:45Late 1h 35m40 km away
33Pachora Jn17:1517:17Late 1h 34m88 km away
34Chalisgaon Jn17:4617:48Late 1h 33m133 km away
35Nandgaon18:2218:23Late 1h 33m175 km away
36Manmad Jn18:5018:53Late 1h 23m200 km away
37Lasalgaon19:2219:23Late 1h 23m225 km away
38Nasik Road19:5620:01Late 1h 21m273 km away
39Igatpuri20:05
Expected Arrival 20:54
20:10
20:59
Late 49m324 km away
Arrival in 4 hr 41 min
40Kalyan Jn22:2022:23Late 33m
41Thane22:3722:40Late 27m
42Lokmanyatilak23:09Late 19m