Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

11077 JHELUM EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival04:45
05:20, Late 35m
Departure04:50
05:25, Late 35m
Platform
Arrived at Jammu Tawi at 09:45 21 Jul 2018, 212 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated21 Jul 2018 9:51
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Pune Jn17:20Right TimeDeparted
2Uruli18:0018:01Late 14mDeparted
3Daund Jn18:5019:20Late 30mDeparted
4Ahmadnagar20:4320:46Late 21mDeparted
5Belapur21:3621:38Late 13mDeparted
6Kopargaon22:0822:15Right TimeDeparted
7Manmad Jn23:0723:25Right TimeDeparted
8Nandgaon23:5223:54Late 9mDeparted
9Chalisgaon Jn00:2000:22Late 7mDeparted
10Pachora Jn00:5100:53Late 3mDeparted
11Jalgaon Jn01:2701:30Late 5mDeparted
12Bhusaval Jn01:5902:09Late 9mDeparted
13Burhanpur02:5803:00Late 5mDeparted
14Khandwa03:4704:30Right TimeDeparted
15Chhanera05:0405:06Late 1mDeparted
16Harda05:4805:50Late 3mDeparted
17Timarni06:0606:08Late 7mDeparted
18Banapura06:2906:31Late 7mDeparted
19Itarsi Jn07:0007:22Late 7mDeparted
20Hoshangabad07:5107:53Late 18mDeparted
21Habibganj09:0109:04Late 24mDeparted
22Bhopal Jn09:2509:33Late 23mDeparted
23Vidisha10:1810:20Late 31mDeparted
24Ganj Basoda10:4910:51Late 31mDeparted
25Bina Jn11:2411:30Late 10mDeparted
26Dhaura12:0112:09Late 19mDeparted
27Lalitpur12:3512:36Late 26mDeparted
28Babina13:2113:24Late 24mDeparted
29Jhansi Jn13:5114:03Late 16mDeparted
30Datia14:2714:29Late 19mDeparted
31Dabra14:5714:59Late 26mDeparted
32Gwalior Jn15:3615:41Late 21mDeparted
33Morena16:0616:07Late 20mDeparted
34Dhaulpur16:4116:44Late 20mDeparted
35Agra Cantt17:3217:36Late 24mDeparted
36Raja Ki Mandi17:4617:48Late 26mDeparted
37Mathura Jn18:2718:32Late 27mDeparted
38Faridabad19:5119:53Late 3mDeparted
39Hazrat Nizamuddin20:2720:29Late 1mDeparted
40New Delhi20:5521:25Late 5mDeparted
41Subzi Mandi21:4521:47Late 12mDeparted
42Narela22:3222:34Late 38mDeparted
43Sonipat22:5122:53Late 41mDeparted
44Ganaur23:0923:11Late 44mDeparted
45Samalkha23:3723:39Late 58mDeparted
46Panipat Jn23:5200:07Late 1h 8mDeparted
47Gharaunda00:2300:25Late 1h 12mDeparted
48Karnal00:3900:41Late 1h 12mDeparted
49Taraori00:5200:54Late 1h 12mDeparted
50Kurukshetra Jn01:1401:16Late 1h 13mDeparted
51Ambala Cant Jn01:5302:00Late 15mDeparted
52Ambala City02:1102:13Late 14mDeparted
53Rajpura Jn02:3002:31Late 15mDeparted
54Sirhind Jn02:5102:53Late 15mDeparted
55Khanna03:1203:14Late 19mDeparted
56Ludhiana Jn04:1004:26Late 34mDeparted
57Phagwara Jn05:0405:06Late 45mDeparted
58Jalandhar Cant05:2005:25Late 35mDeparted
59Tanda Urmar06:0006:02Late 29mDeparted
60Dasua06:1606:18Late 28mDeparted
61Mukerian06:3806:40Late 30mDeparted
62Pathankot Cantt07:1507:20Late 10mDeparted
63Kathua07:5908:03Late 23mDeparted
64Hira Nagar08:3408:36Late 27mDeparted
65Samba09:0009:05Late 37mDeparted
66Vijaypur Jammu09:1809:20Late 37mDeparted
67Jammu Tawi09:45Right TimeArrived