Spot Train
Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains/Seats
Route
Seats
Fare
Station
Refund
हिंदी
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS Running status
C Shivaji Maharaj T - CSMT
Dadar - DR
Kalyan Jn - KYN
Lonavla - LNL
Pune Jn - PUNE
Uruli - URI
Daund Jn - DD
Kurduvadi - KWV
Solapur Jn - SUR
Akalkot Road - AKOR
Dudhani - DUD
Ganagapur Road - GUR
Kalaburagi - KLBG
Shahabad - SDB
Wadi - WADI
Nalwar - NW
Yadgir - YG
Saidapur - SADP
Krishna - KSN
Raichur - RC
Manthralayam Road - MALM
Adoni - AD
Guntakal Jn - GTL
Anantapur - ATP
Dharmavaram Jn - DMM
Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam - SSPN
Penukonda - PKD
Hindupur - HUP
Gauribidanur - GBD
Dodballapur - DBU
Yelahanka Jn. - YNK
Bangalore East - BNCE
Bangalore Cant - BNC
Ksr Bengaluru - SBC
23-Apr
24-Apr
25-Apr
Please wait getting latest running status
Arrival
Departure
8:10 am
C Shivaji Maharaj T
(PQ)
8:22 am
8:25 am
Dadar
9:02 am
9:05 am
Kalyan Jn
10:33 am
10:35 am
Lonavla
11:40 am
11:45 am
Pune Jn
(RL)
12:13 pm
12:15 pm
Uruli
12:55 pm
1:00 pm
Daund Jn
2:23 pm
2:25 pm
Kurduvadi
3:35 pm
3:40 pm
Solapur Jn
(RL)
4:11 pm
4:13 pm
Akalkot Road
4:35 pm
4:37 pm
Dudhani
4:58 pm
5:00 pm
Ganagapur Road
5:30 pm
5:35 pm
Kalaburagi
(RL)
5:58 pm
6:00 pm
Shahabad
6:30 pm
6:35 pm
Wadi
6:49 pm
6:50 pm
Nalwar
7:09 pm
7:10 pm
Yadgir
7:29 pm
7:30 pm
Saidapur
7:49 pm
7:50 pm
Krishna
8:13 pm
8:15 pm
Raichur
(RL)
8:44 pm
8:45 pm
Manthralayam Road
9:19 pm
9:20 pm
Adoni
10:30 pm
10:35 pm
Guntakal Jn
11:28 pm
11:30 pm
Anantapur
12:58 am
1:00 am
Dharmavaram Jn
1:28 am
1:30 am
Sri Sathya Sai Prasanti Nilayam
1:52 am
1:53 am
Penukonda
2:22 am
2:24 am
Hindupur
2:43 am
2:45 am
Gauribidanur
3:19 am
3:20 am
Dodballapur
4:39 am
4:40 am
Yelahanka Jn.
5:07 am
5:08 am
Bangalore East
5:15 am
5:17 am
Bangalore Cant
6:00 am
Ksr Bengaluru
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
SLR
GN
GN
B3
B2
B1
H1
A3
A2
A1
M2
M1
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
GN
GC