Spot Train

12182 DAYODAYA EXP Running status

Progress Please wait getting latest running status
Platform : --21-Aug
AScheduledSource
RAct/Exp*Source
RDelaySource
DScheduled15:25 21-Aug
EAct/Exp*Cancelled for your location
PDelayNo Delay
Next Station (nonstopping)JABALPUR
Next StationJABALPUR
Last Update09:28 22-Aug
Departed from Adhartal at 09:28 22-Aug. 1014 Kms. ahead of Ajmer. Next stoppage station is Jabalpur.
Train No. 12182 is Cancelled between AJMER(AII) and KOTA JN(KOTA). This train will now originates from its new Source: KOTA JN(KOTA) !
Arrival
Departure
3:25 pm
Ajmer Jn
No Delay
3:53 pm
3:55 pm
Kishangarh
4:35 pm
4:37 pm
Phulera Jn (PQ)
5:25 pm
5:35 pm
Jaipur (RL)
5:42 pm
5:45 pm
Durgapura
6:28 pm
6:30 pm
Bansthali Niwai
7:03 pm
7:05 pm
Chauth Ka Brwra
7:45 pm
8:00 pm
Sawai Madhopur
8:25 pm
8:26 pm
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi
9:25 pm
9:40 pm
Kota Jn (RL)
10:14 pm
10:15 pm
Antah
10:33 pm
10:35 pm
Baran
10:59 pm
11:00 pm
Atru
11:23 pm
11:25 pm
Chhabra Gugor
12:15 am
12:20 am
Ruthiyai
12:45 am
12:50 am
Guna
1:25 am
1:27 am
Ashok Nagar
2:10 am
2:12 am
Mungaoli
3:14 am
3:16 am
Bina Malkhedi
4:10 am
4:15 am
Saugor
5:20 am
5:25 am
Damoh
7:00 am
7:05 am
Katni Murwara
7:56 am
7:58 am
Sihora Road
8:45 am
 
Jabalpur
Coach Composition (Historic data)
En
GS
UR
UR
S11
S10
S9
S8
S7
S6
S5
S4
S3
S2
S1
B5
B4
B3
B2
B1
A1
HA1
UR
UR
GS