Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12196 AII AF INTERCITY Running status

Station
Date
Arrival20:56
21:20, Late 24m
Departure20:58
21:22, Late 24m
Platform 3
Arrived at Agra Fort at 21:40 21 Jul 2018, 1 kms. ahead of Idgah
Updated21 Jul 2018 21:55
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Ajmer Jn15:00Right TimeDeparted
2Kishangarh15:3115:33Late 2mDeparted
3Jaipur16:5817:10Right TimeDeparted
4Gandhinagar Jaipur17:1917:20Right TimeDeparted
5Getor Jagatpura17:3117:32Late 5mDeparted
6Dausa18:1618:18Late 14mDeparted
7Bandikui Jn18:4318:47Late 7mDeparted
8Mandawar Mahwa Road19:1819:20Late 16mDeparted
9Kherli19:4019:42Late 18mDeparted
10Nadbai19:5820:01Late 20mDeparted
11Bharatpur Jn20:3020:32Late 25mDeparted
12Achhnera Jn20:5720:59Late 28mDeparted
13Idgah21:2021:22Late 24mDeparted
14Agra Fort21:40Right TimeArrived