Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12237 BEGAMPURA EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival07:32
08:00, Late 28m
Departure07:35
08:03, Late 28m
Platform 1
Arrived at Jammu Tawi at 11:45 21 Jul 2018, 212 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated21 Jul 2018 11:57
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Varanasi Jn12:50Right TimeDeparted
2Jaunpur City13:5614:20Late 37mDeparted
3Sultanpur Jn15:2515:32Late 37mDeparted
4Nihalgarh16:1216:31Late 58mDeparted
5Lucknow17:5518:05Right TimeDeparted
6Shahjehanpur20:4320:45Late 3mDeparted
7Moradabad23:5000:00Late 43mDeparted
8Saharanpur03:3003:40Late 1h 10mDeparted
9Ambala Cant Jn04:5905:08Late 48mDeparted
10Ludhiana Jn07:0307:15Late 35mDeparted
11Jalandhar Cant08:0008:03Late 28mDeparted
12Pathankot Cantt09:3609:41Late 21mDeparted
13Jammu Tawi11:45Late 20mArrived