Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12606 PALLAVAN EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival11:43
11:55, Late 12m
Departure11:45
11:56, Late 11m
Platform
Arrived at Chennai Egmore at 12:20 20 Jul 2018, 7 kms. ahead of Mambalam
Updated20 Jul 2018 12:25
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Karaikkudi Jn05:05Right TimeDeparted
2Pudukkotai05:4205:44Late 9mDeparted
3Tiruchchirappalli Jn06:3506:55Late 15mDeparted
4Srirangam07:2307:24Late 24mDeparted
5Lalgudi07:4607:48Late 33mDeparted
6Ariyalur08:1908:21Late 31mDeparted
7Vriddhachalam Jn09:0609:08Late 36mDeparted
8Villupuram Jn09:5109:53Late 31mDeparted
9Melmaruvathur10:4610:48Late 28mDeparted
10Chengalpattu Jn11:1711:19Late 24mDeparted
11Tambaram11:4911:51Late 26mDeparted
12Mambalam11:5511:56Late 11mDeparted
13Chennai Egmore12:20Late 10mArrived