Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12634 KANYAKUMARI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival05:39
09:40, Late 4h 1m
Departure05:40
09:41, Late 4h 1m
Platform
Arrived at Chennai Egmore at 09:48 20 Jul 2018, 7 kms. ahead of Mambalam
Updated20 Jul 2018 10:03
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Kanniyakumari19:15Late 1h 55mDeparted
2Nagarcoil Jn19:2719:34Late 1h 54mDeparted
3Valliyur20:4320:44Late 2h 33mDeparted
4Tirunelveli21:2321:28Late 2h 23mDeparted
5Kovilpatti22:5522:57Late 2h 47mDeparted
6Satur23:1923:25Late 2h 55mDeparted
7Virudunagar Jn00:0000:02Late 2h 57mDeparted
8Madurai Jn01:2201:27Late 3h 32mDeparted
9Dindigul Jn02:2802:30Late 3h 38mDeparted
10Tiruchchirappalli Jn03:5004:05Late 3h 40mDeparted
11Vriddhachalam Jn06:0406:06Late 3h 54mDeparted
12Villupuram Jn06:5006:55Late 3h 40mDeparted
13Tindivanam07:2807:30Late 3h 40mDeparted
14Melmaruvathur07:5107:53Late 3h 38mDeparted
15Chengalpattu Jn08:2708:33Late 3h 43mDeparted
16Tambaram09:1909:21Late 4h 1mDeparted
17Mambalam09:4009:41Late 4h 1mDeparted
18Chennai Egmore09:48Late 3h 23mArrived