Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12694 PEARL CITY EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival06:59
07:45, Late 46m
Departure07:00
07:46, Late 46m
Platform
Arrived at Chennai Egmore at 07:55 20 Jul 2018, 7 kms. ahead of Mambalam
Updated20 Jul 2018 8:01
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Tuticorin20:00Right TimeDeparted
2Milavittan20:1020:11Late 1mDeparted
3Vanchi Maniyachchi Jn20:3320:34Late 4mDeparted
4Kadambur20:4820:54Late 12mDeparted
5Kovilpatti21:2521:27Late 22mDeparted
6Satur21:5021:52Late 27mDeparted
7Virudunagar Jn22:1522:17Late 22mDeparted
8Tirumangalam22:3822:39Late 23mDeparted
9Madurai Jn23:0023:05Late 15mDeparted
10Kodaikkanal Road23:3923:41Late 21mDeparted
11Dindigul Jn00:0800:10Late 20mDeparted
12Tiruchchirappalli Jn01:2501:50Late 20mDeparted
13Ariyalur03:1703:18Late 43mDeparted
14Vriddhachalam Jn04:0404:06Late 51mDeparted
15Villupuram Jn04:5005:05Late 40mDeparted
16Tindivanam05:4205:43Late 43mDeparted
17Melmaruvathur06:0606:07Late 42mDeparted
18Madurantakam06:1606:17Late 37mDeparted
19Chengalpattu Jn06:4506:47Late 37mDeparted
20Tambaram07:2407:26Late 46mDeparted
21Mambalam07:4507:46Late 46mDeparted
22Chennai Egmore07:55Late 15mArrived