Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12749 MTM BIDR SF EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival23:32
00:25, Late 53m
Departure23:33
00:36, Late 1h 3m
Platform
Departed from Kohir Deccan at 09:08, 420 kms. ahead of Madhira
Running Late 1 hr, 13 mins
Updated20 Aug 2018 9:17
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Machelipatnam20:40Right TimeDeparted
2Chilakalapudi20:4420:45Right Time
3Pedana20:5620:57Late 7mDeparted
4Vadlamannadu21:0421:05Late 7m
5Kavutaram21:1621:17Late 12mDeparted
6Gudlavalleru21:2321:24Late 12m
7Nujella21:2921:30Late 12m
8Gudivada Jn21:4021:43Late 11mDeparted
9Vijayawada Jn22:4522:50Late 5m
10Kondapalli23:3623:40Late 35mDeparted
11Madhira00:2500:36Late 1h 3mDeparted
12Khammam01:2601:29Late 1h 23mDeparted
13Dornakal Jn01:5001:51Late 1h 25mDeparted
14Mahbubabad02:1602:17Late 1h 32mDeparted
15Kesamudram02:3202:33Late 1h 36mDeparted
16Warangal03:0803:10Late 1h 25mDeparted
17Kazipet Jn03:3003:32Late 1h 31mDeparted
18Jangaon04:1204:13Late 1h 29mDeparted
19Secunderabad Jn05:3205:54Late 1h 14mDeparted
20Lingampalli06:3506:36Late 1h 23mDeparted
21Vikarabad Jn07:1107:13Late 1h 13mDeparted
22Kohir Deccan09:0809:08No StoppageDeparted 49148 min ago updated
23Zahirabad09:1609:17Late 2h 17m15 km away
24Bidar09:53Late 2h 15m46 km away