Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12764 PADMAVATI EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival22:45
23:13, Late 28m
Departure22:46
23:14, Late 28m
Platform
Departed from Tiruchanur at 07:23, 436 kms. ahead of Madhira
Running Late 40 mins
Updated20 Aug 2018 7:24
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Secunderabad Jn18:30Right Time
2Jangaon19:4419:45Late 15mDeparted
3Kazipet Jn20:2220:25Right TimeDeparted
4Warangal20:4520:47Late 7mDeparted
5Nekonda21:0921:10Right TimeDeparted
6Kesamudram21:2521:26Late 4mDeparted
7Mahbubabad21:3821:40Right TimeDeparted
8Khammam22:3822:40Late 15mDeparted
9Madhira23:1323:14Late 28mDeparted
10Vijayawada Jn00:3000:52Late 12mDeparted
11Tenali Jn01:3001:32Late 24mDeparted
12Chirala02:1902:20Late 28mDeparted
13Ongole02:5402:56Late 20mDeparted
14Nellore03:5103:52Right Time
15Gudur Jn05:0205:10Right TimeDeparted
16Venkatagiri05:4605:47Late 12mDeparted
17Sri Kalahasti06:0806:10Late 15mDeparted
18Renigunta Jn07:0507:07Late 40mDeparted
19Tiruchanur07:2307:23No StoppageDeparted 51805 min ago updated
20Tirupati07:27Late 27m6 km away