Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12807 SAMTA EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival10:18
10:27, Late 9m
Departure10:28
10:37, Late 9m
Platform
Arrived at Hazrat Nizamuddin at 17:25 26 Sep 2018, 403 kms. ahead of Jhansi Jn
Updated26 Sep 2018 17:31
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Visakhapatnam06:25Right TimeDeparted
2Simhachalam06:4106:43Right TimeDeparted
3Vizianagram Jn07:2507:30Right TimeDeparted
4Bobbili Jn08:1408:20Right TimeDeparted
5Parvatipuram08:4008:44Right TimeDeparted
6Parvatipuram Town08:4808:50Right TimeDeparted
7Rayagada09:2709:40Right TimeDeparted
8Singapuram Road09:5110:03Late 1mDeparted
9Therubali10:1610:18Late 4mDeparted
10Muniguda10:5110:53Late 1mDeparted
11Ambodala11:1711:19Late 4mDeparted
12Norla Road11:4411:46Late 9mDeparted
13Rupra Road11:5511:57Late 10mDeparted
14Kesinga12:1012:12Late 5mDeparted
15Titlagarh12:3012:40Right TimeDeparted
16Kantabanji13:2213:35Late 10mDeparted
17Harishanker Road13:5714:00Late 15mDeparted
18Khariar Road14:3214:37Late 20mDeparted
19Bagbahra15:0215:04Late 27mDeparted
20Mahasamund15:4815:50Late 43mDeparted
21Raipur Jn16:5217:12Late 12mDeparted
22Durg17:5718:06Late 6mDeparted
23Raj Nandgaon18:3718:41Late 15mDeparted
24Dongargarh19:0619:10Late 20mDeparted
25Gondia Jn20:0620:10Right TimeDeparted
26Tumsar Road20:4720:51Late 5mDeparted
27Bhandara Road21:1021:13Late 7mDeparted
28Nagpur22:2722:50Right TimeDeparted
29Multai00:5300:55Late 8mDeparted
30Betul01:2801:35Late 25mDeparted
31Itarsi Jn04:0004:10Late 10mDeparted
32Bhopal Jn06:2006:27Late 27mDeparted
33Bina Jn08:1008:16Late 6mDeparted
34Lalitpur09:0609:08Late 13mDeparted
35Jhansi Jn10:2710:37Late 9mDeparted
36Gwalior Jn12:0612:14Late 32mDeparted
37Agra Cantt14:1614:23Late 39mDeparted
38Raja Ki Mandi14:3314:35Late 41mDeparted
39Mathura Jn15:0915:13Late 38mDeparted
40Faridabad16:5416:56Late 44mDeparted
41Hazrat Nizamuddin17:25Late 40mArrived