Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML Running status

Station
Date
Arrival03:33
04:09, Late 36m
Departure03:35
04:11, Late 36m
Platform 1
Arrived at Amritsar Jn at 05:45 20 Sep 2018, 83 kms. ahead of Jalandhar Cant
Updated20 Sep 2018 5:56
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Mumbai Central21:25Right TimeDeparted
2Borivali21:5722:01Right TimeDeparted
3Surat01:0001:05Right TimeDeparted
4Vadodara Jn02:5803:07Late 8mDeparted
5Godhra Jn04:1004:45Late 25mDeparted
6Dahod05:5205:54Late 34mDeparted
7Meghnagar06:1806:20Late 35mDeparted
8Ratlam Jn07:3507:45Late 30mDeparted
9Nagda Jn08:1908:25Late 15mDeparted
10Shamgarh09:3809:40Late 27mDeparted
11Bhawani Mandi10:0410:06Late 29mDeparted
12Kota Jn11:1811:28Late 23mDeparted
13Sawai Madhopur12:5913:02Late 32mDeparted
14Gangapur City13:5514:00Late 35mDeparted
15Shri Mahabirji14:2614:28Late 38mDeparted
16Hindaun City14:3914:41Late 39mDeparted
17Bayana Jn15:0815:12Late 42mDeparted
18Bharatpur Jn15:4015:43Late 43mDeparted
19Mathura Jn16:2016:25Late 5mDeparted
20Faridabad18:0318:08Late 3mDeparted
21Hazrat Nizamuddin18:4519:00Right TimeDeparted
22Ghaziabad20:0320:05Late 12mDeparted
23Meerut City Jn21:0021:06Right TimeDeparted
24Meerut Cant21:1321:15Late 2mDeparted
25Muzaffarnagar22:0322:05Late 12mDeparted
26Saharanpur23:0523:25Right TimeDeparted
27Yamunanagar Jagadhri00:0100:03Late 9mDeparted
28Ambala Cant Jn00:4500:55Right TimeDeparted
29Ludhiana Jn02:4903:02Late 17mDeparted
30Phagwara Jn03:5203:54Late 37mDeparted
31Jalandhar Cant04:0904:11Late 36mDeparted
32Jalandhar City04:2004:25Late 27mDeparted
33Beas04:5504:57Late 26mDeparted
34Amritsar Jn05:45Late 15mArrived