Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival01:50
02:06, Late 16m
Departure01:51
02:07, Late 16m
Platform
Arrived at Howrah Jn at 04:08 25 Sep 2018, 51 kms. ahead of Kuntighat
Updated25 Sep 2018 4:24
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:15Right TimeDeparted
2Labha15:4615:48Right TimeDeparted
3Kumedpur15:5916:02Late 2mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:1616:18Late 5mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:2816:30Late 5mDeparted
6Samsi16:4116:50Late 13mDeparted
7Malda Town17:5818:08Late 8mDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:2218:23Late 12mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:3318:34Late 16mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:4318:45Late 19mDeparted
11Chamagram18:5718:59Late 20mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:1019:12Late 12mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:2519:26Late 12mDeparted
14Dhulian Ganga19:3719:41Late 19mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5219:53Late 19mDeparted
16Nimtita20:0120:03Late 23mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:1320:15Late 20mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:2420:25Late 20mDeparted
19Jangipur Road20:2920:31Late 19mDeparted
20Gankar20:3720:38Late 20mDeparted
21Manigram20:4720:48Late 22mDeparted
22Mahipal Road20:5820:59Late 24mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:1421:15Right TimeDeparted
24Azimganj21:2022:05Right TimeDeparted
25Lalbagh Court Road22:1822:20Late 6mDeparted
26Khagraghat Road22:3022:32Late 5mDeparted
27Bazarsau22:5823:08Right TimeDeparted
28Salar23:4323:51Late 11mDeparted
29Katwa Jn00:0900:13Late 5mDeparted
30Purbasthali00:4000:41Late 5mDeparted
31Nabadwip Dham00:4900:51Late 4mDeparted
32Ambika Kalna01:2201:23Late 13mDeparted
33Guptipara01:3001:31Late 14mDeparted
34Somra Bazar01:3901:40Late 14mDeparted
35Balagarh01:4301:44Late 14mDeparted
36Jirat01:5001:51Late 15mDeparted
37Khamargachhi01:5801:59Late 16mDeparted
38Dumurdaha02:0202:03Late 16mDeparted
39Kuntighat02:0602:07Late 16mDeparted
40Tribeni02:1102:12Late 16mDeparted
41Bansh Baria02:2002:29Late 26mDeparted
42Bandel Jn02:3602:55Right TimeDeparted
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right TimeDeparted
44Seoraphuli Jn03:2103:22Late 2mDeparted
45Howrah Jn04:08Right TimeArrived