Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13034 KIR HWH EXPRESS Running status

Station
Date
Arrival19:13
19:18, Late 5m
Departure19:14
19:19, Late 5m
Platform
Departed from Azimganj at 22:05, 70 kms. ahead of Sankopara H
Running Right Time
Updated22 Jul 2018 22:10
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Katihar Jn15:30Right TimeDeparted
2Labha16:0216:04Late 6mDeparted
3Kumedpur16:1816:20Late 3mDeparted
4Harishchandrapur16:3516:37Late 7mDeparted
5Bhaluka Road16:4516:47Late 6mDeparted
6Samsi17:0117:03Late 10mDeparted
7Malda Town17:3818:00Right TimeDeparted
8Gaur Malda18:1418:15Late 4mDeparted
9Jamirghata18:2118:23Late 5mDeparted
10Khaltipur18:3218:34Late 8mDeparted
11Chamagram18:4918:51Late 12mDeparted
12New Farakka Jn19:0319:05Late 5mDeparted
13Sankopara H19:13
Expected Arrival 19:18
19:14
19:19
Late 5m
Arrival in 21 hr 26 min
14Dhulian Ganga19:3619:43Late 21mDeparted
15Basudebpur H19:5419:55Late 21m
16Nimtita20:0620:12Late 32mDeparted
17Sujnipara20:2220:24Late 29mDeparted
18Ahiran H20:3320:34Late 29m
19Jangipur Road20:4020:42Late 30mDeparted
20Gankar20:5320:54Late 36mDeparted
21Manigram21:0321:04Late 38mDeparted
22Mahipal Road21:1321:14Late 39mDeparted
23Azimganj City21:3721:38Late 23m
24Azimganj21:4322:05Right TimeDeparted 8 min ago updated
25Lalbagh Court Road22:0922:14Right Time6 km away
26Khagraghat Road22:2622:27Right Time14 km away
27Bazarsau23:0723:08Right Time42 km away
28Salar23:3923:40Right Time56 km away
29Katwa Jn00:0300:08Right Time73 km away
30Purbasthali00:3500:36Right Time104 km away
31Nabadwip Dham00:4500:47Right Time114 km away
32Ambika Kalna01:0901:10Right Time137 km away
33Guptipara01:1601:17Right Time145 km away
34Somra Bazar01:2501:26Right Time152 km away
35Balagarh01:2901:30Right Time154 km away
36Jirat01:3501:36Right Time158 km away
37Khamargachhi01:4201:43Right Time163 km away
38Dumurdaha01:4601:47Right Time165 km away
39Kuntighat01:5001:51Right Time168 km away
40Tribeni01:5501:56Right Time171 km away
41Bansh Baria02:0202:03Right Time175 km away
42Bandel Jn02:4502:55Right Time180 km away
43Chuchura03:0103:02Right Time183 km away
44Seoraphuli Jn03:1903:20Right Time197 km away
45Howrah Jn04:15Right Time219 km away