Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train

13132 PNBE GRD EXPRES Running status

Station
Date
Arrival21:54
21:57, Late 3m
Departure21:55
21:59, Late 4m
Platform
Departed from Simultala at 23:18, 30 kms. ahead of Gidhaur
Running Late 23 mins
Updated21 Jun 2018 23:19
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Patna Jn17:10Right TimeDeparted
2Rajendranagar T17:2017:22Right TimeDeparted
3Gulzarbagh17:3017:32Late 4mDeparted
4Patna Saheb17:3817:40Late 4mDeparted
5Banka Ghat17:4717:49Late 4mDeparted
6Fatuha17:5617:58Late 4mDeparted
7Khusropur18:1118:13Late 9mDeparted
8Karauta18:2018:21Late 7mDeparted
9Salimpur Bihar18:2718:28Late 7m
10Teka Bigha H18:2918:30Late 4mDeparted
11Bakhtiyarpur Jn18:3618:40Late 5mDeparted
12Athmal Gola18:4718:49Late 6mDeparted
13Barh19:0019:02Late 9mDeparted
14Punarakh19:0919:11Late 7mDeparted
15Memrakhabad H19:1819:19Late 7m
16Kanhaipur19:2319:24Late 7m
17Mor19:2419:25Late 2mDeparted
18Mokameh Jn19:3719:39Late 7mDeparted
19Tall Jn19:4419:52Late 1mDeparted
20Hathidah Jn19:5820:00Late 3mDeparted
21Rampur Dumra20:0520:06Late 2mDeparted
22Barhiya20:1220:13Late 2m
23Dumari H20:1920:20Late 1m
24Mankatha20:2920:31Late 3mDeparted
25Luckeesarai Jn20:4020:45Right TimeDeparted
26Kiul Jn21:0621:09Late 1mDeparted
27Bansipur21:1621:18Late 1mDeparted
28Mananpur21:2621:28Late 3mDeparted
29Bhalui21:3321:34Late 2mDeparted
30Jamui21:4221:44Late 1mDeparted
31Gidhaur21:5721:59Late 4mDeparted
32Jhajha22:1022:53Late 15mDeparted
33Simultala23:1723:18Late 23mDeparted 33 min ago updated
34Jasidih Jn23:4123:46Late 23m25 km away
35Madhupur Jn00:4301:23Late 23m54 km away
36Jamtara01:5301:54Late 23m96 km away
37Chittaranjan02:1102:12Late 23m111 km away
38Asansol Jn02:3702:47Right Time135 km away
39Raniganj03:0303:04Right Time154 km away
40Andal Jn03:1503:17Right Time161 km away
41Durgapur03:3103:35Right Time179 km away
42Barddhaman04:4504:50Right Time242 km away
43Bandel Jn05:5606:01Right Time309 km away
44Naihati Jn06:2206:30Right Time318 km away
45Kolkata07:30Right Time352 km away