Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13133 SDAH BSB EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival14:05
13:53, Early -12m
Departure14:07
14:09, Late 2m
Platform
Departed from Rajendranagar T at 14:20, 5 kms. ahead of Gulzarbagh
Running Late 2 mins
Updated23 Sep 2018 14:22
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sealdah23:55Late 2h 40mDeparted
2Bidhannagar Road00:0300:04Late 2h 40m
3Dakhineswar00:1800:19Late 2h 40m
4Barddhaman01:2201:27Late 2h 25m
5Guskara01:5701:59Late 2h 21m
6Bolpur Shantiniketan02:1702:22Late 2h 16m
7Prantik02:3002:31Late 2h 16m
8Ahmadpur Jn02:4802:50Late 2h 16m
9Sainthia Jn03:0203:04Late 2h 16m
10Rampur Hat03:2803:33Late 2h 13m
11Nalhati Jn03:4703:49Late 2h 13m
12Murarai03:5803:59Late 2h 9m
13Rajgram04:2904:31Late 2h 9m
14Pakur04:4404:46Late 2h 9m
15Kotalpukur04:5805:00Late 2h 1m
16Barharwa Jn05:1605:21Late 1h 55m
17Tinpahar Jn05:3605:37Late 1h 55m
18Taljhari05:5005:51Late 1h 55m
19Sakrigali06:1206:13Late 1h 55m
20Sahibganj Jn06:2706:32Late 1h 52m
21Mirza Cheuki06:4706:48Late 1h 52m
22Pirpainti06:5907:00Late 1h 52m
23Shivnarayanpur07:1207:13Late 1h 52m
24Bikramshila07:2207:23Late 1h 52m
25Kahalgaon07:3407:35Late 1h 51m
26Ekchari07:4307:44Late 1h 51m
27Ghoga07:5307:54Late 1h 51m
28Sabour08:1208:13Late 1h 51m
29Bhagalpur08:2508:35Late 1h 45m
30Nathnagar08:4208:43Late 1h 45m
31Murarpur H08:5208:53Late 1h 45m
32Akbarnagar09:0209:03Late 1h 45m
33Sultanganj09:1509:16Late 1h 45m
34Bariarpur09:4009:41Late 1h 45m
35Ratanpur09:4909:50Late 1h 45m
36Jamalpur Jn10:0110:16Late 1h 41m
37Dasharathpur10:2510:26Late 1h 41m
38Dharhara10:3610:37Late 1h 41m
39Abhaipur10:5010:51Late 1h 41m
40Kajra11:0111:02Late 1h 41m
41Kiul Jn10:5711:02Late 32m
42Luckeesarai Jn11:1311:15Late 38mDeparted
43Barhiya11:3411:36Late 43mDeparted
44Hathidah Jn11:4811:50Late 44mDeparted
45Mokameh Jn11:5812:00Late 28mDeparted
46Mor12:0812:10Late 30mDeparted
47Punarakh12:1812:20Late 30mDeparted
48Barh12:2812:30Late 29mDeparted
49Athmal Gola12:3812:40Late 28mDeparted
50Bakhtiyarpur Jn12:4812:50Late 8mDeparted
51Karauta13:0113:02Late 3mDeparted
52Khusropur13:0913:10Late 2mDeparted
53Hardas Bigha13:1513:16Late 2m
54Fatuha13:2113:23Late 1mDeparted
55Patna Saheb13:3913:40Right TimeDeparted
56Gulzarbagh13:5314:09Late 2mDeparted
57Rajendranagar T14:1814:20Late 2mDeparted 8 min ago updated
58Patna Jn14:2714:35Late 2m2 km away
59Phulwari Sharif14:4514:47Right Time8 km away
60Danapur14:5515:05Right Time12 km away
61Neora15:1015:12Right Time17 km away
62Sadisopur15:1815:20Right Time24 km away
63Bihta15:2515:27Right Time29 km away
64Pali A15:3415:35Right Time35 km away
65Koelwar15:3915:41Right Time37 km away
66Kulharia15:4615:48Right Time41 km away
67Ara15:5916:04Right Time51 km away
68Karisath16:1116:13Right Time61 km away
69Bihiya16:2316:25Right Time73 km away
70Banahi16:3316:35Right Time78 km away
71Raghunathpur16:4316:45Right Time87 km away
72Twining Ganj16:5316:55Right Time96 km away
73Dumraon17:0317:05Right Time103 km away
74Buxar17:2517:30Right Time120 km away
75Chausa17:3717:39Right Time131 km away
76Gahmar17:4817:50Right Time140 km away
77Bhadaura18:0818:10Right Time148 km away
78Dildarnagar Jn18:2018:25Right Time156 km away
79Zamania18:3418:36Right Time169 km away
80Sakaldiha18:5819:00Right Time195 km away
81DDU20:3820:48Right Time212 km away
82Varanasi Jn21:40Right Time231 km away