Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Spot Train
RouteLiveSeatsFare

13133 SDAH BSB EXP Running status

Station
Date
Arrival08:20
08:57, Late 37m
Departure08:35
09:02, Late 27m
Platform
Running Late 27 mins
Updated19 Sep 2018 8:57
StationArrDepDelayStatus
1Sealdah21:15Right TimeDeparted
2Bidhannagar Road21:2321:24Right Time
3Dakhineswar21:3821:39Right Time
4Barddhaman23:1023:21Late 19mDeparted
5Guskara23:5800:00Late 22mDeparted
6Bolpur Shantiniketan00:1800:21Late 15mDeparted
7Prantik00:2800:29Late 14mDeparted
8Ahmadpur Jn00:4800:49Late 15mDeparted
9Sainthia Jn01:0401:06Late 18mDeparted
10Rampur Hat01:3401:51Late 31mDeparted
11Nalhati Jn02:3002:31Late 55mDeparted
12Murarai02:4802:49Late 59mDeparted
13Rajgram03:0203:03Late 41mDeparted
14Pakur03:1503:16Late 39mDeparted
15Kotalpukur03:2903:30Late 31mDeparted
16Barharwa Jn03:5303:57Late 31mDeparted
17Tinpahar Jn04:1904:21Late 39mDeparted
18Taljhari04:3704:38Late 42mDeparted
19Sakrigali04:5704:59Late 41mDeparted
20Sahibganj Jn05:1705:25Late 45mDeparted
21Mirza Cheuki05:4605:47Late 51mDeparted
22Pirpainti06:0106:02Late 54mDeparted
23Shivnarayanpur06:1306:15Late 54mDeparted
24Bikramshila06:2306:24Late 53mDeparted
25Kahalgaon06:3506:36Late 52mDeparted
26Ekchari06:4506:46Late 53mDeparted
27Ghoga06:5506:56Late 53mDeparted
28Sabour07:1507:16Late 54mDeparted
29Bhagalpur07:2607:33Late 43mDeparted
30Nathnagar07:4007:41Late 43mDeparted
31Murarpur H07:5007:51Late 43m
32Akbarnagar07:5607:58Late 40mDeparted
33Sultanganj08:0808:10Late 39mDeparted
34Bariarpur08:2808:29Late 33mDeparted
35Ratanpur08:3708:39Late 34mDeparted
36Jamalpur Jn08:5708:35
09:02
Late 27m3 min ago updated
37Dasharathpur09:1109:12Late 27m
38Dharhara09:2209:23Late 27m
39Abhaipur09:3609:37Late 27m
40Kajra09:4709:48Late 27m
41Kiul Jn10:2210:30Right Time
42Luckeesarai Jn10:3510:37Right Time
43Barhiya10:5110:53Right Time
44Hathidah Jn11:0411:06Right Time
45Mokameh Jn11:3011:32Right Time
46Mor11:3811:40Right Time
47Punarakh11:4811:50Right Time
48Barh11:5912:01Right Time
49Athmal Gola12:1012:12Right Time
50Bakhtiyarpur Jn12:4012:42Right Time
51Karauta12:5712:59Right Time
52Khusropur13:0613:08Right Time
53Hardas Bigha13:1313:15Right Time
54Fatuha13:2013:22Right Time
55Patna Saheb13:3813:40Right Time
56Gulzarbagh14:0514:07Right Time
57Rajendranagar T14:1614:18Right Time
58Patna Jn14:2514:35Right Time
59Phulwari Sharif14:4514:47Right Time
60Danapur14:5515:05Right Time
61Neora15:1015:12Right Time
62Sadisopur15:1815:20Right Time
63Bihta15:2515:27Right Time
64Pali A15:3415:35Right Time
65Koelwar15:3915:41Right Time
66Kulharia15:4615:48Right Time
67Ara15:5916:04Right Time
68Karisath16:1116:13Right Time
69Bihiya16:2316:25Right Time
70Banahi16:3316:35Right Time
71Raghunathpur16:4316:45Right Time
72Twining Ganj16:5316:55Right Time
73Dumraon17:0317:05Right Time
74Buxar17:2517:30Right Time
75Chausa17:3717:39Right Time
76Gahmar17:4817:50Right Time
77Bhadaura18:0818:10Right Time
78Dildarnagar Jn18:2018:25Right Time
79Zamania18:3418:36Right Time
80Sakaldiha18:5819:00Right Time
81DDU20:3820:48Right Time
82Varanasi Jn21:40Right Time